NUMERI CALDI / FREDDI
Aggiornato a: 09/10/2026 - magicolotto.net
Aggiornato alla data: 09/10/2026 ยท magicolotto.net
Caldi
#RuotaNumeroFreq TotFreq 36
1Napoli456903
2Venezia866842
3Milano156824
4Napoli066775
5Venezia536751
6Firenze446715
7Milano536663
8Venezia896661
9Bari486650
10Torino426630
11Firenze696611
12Milano146590
13Milano826581
14Firenze256573
15Firenze736564
16Torino816551
17Torino316533
18Roma846532
19Napoli636524
20Bari606523
21Venezia706521
22Torino056513
23Bari666512
24Venezia346511
25Firenze756505
26Venezia186502
27Torino856494
28Torino016493
29Milano166493
30Palermo066482
31Torino306482
32Palermo556481
33Roma896475
34Venezia226472
35Milano126471
36Torino766471
37Napoli436470
38Torino486466
39Napoli236462
40Palermo306461
41Venezia646461
42Torino606452
43Palermo666452
44Venezia566452
45Firenze576451
46Venezia556450
47Palermo876443
48Bari126442
49Milano836441
50Roma866440
51Venezia466433
52Roma796431
53Firenze106431
54Roma056430
55Venezia746422
56Roma856422
57Palermo126422
58Roma816417
59Palermo906413
60Firenze276413
Freddi
#RuotaNumeroRitardoFreq Tot
1Firenze66110605
2Bari21105569
3Torino25101566
4Roma1396589
5Genova2192433
6Genova5488393
7Cagliari1177395
8Venezia6773598
9Bari2870571
10Bari8570602
11Napoli1770607
12Torino4469571
13Palermo1667606
14Bari0766552
15Nazionale2965190
16Genova0362415
17Roma2162575
18Napoli2462595
19Roma2462626
20Cagliari8261398
21Bari2361609
22Bari8461617
23Roma0560643
24Napoli4360647
25Cagliari5559396
26Genova7059396
27Cagliari7659404
28Venezia6059588
29Palermo6759614
30Torino1958612
31Palermo4158633
32Venezia5558645
33Roma1457633
34Genova3756378
35Nazionale4055192
36Cagliari6155417
37Torino8755595
38Roma3355616
39Cagliari1254383
40Napoli5154592
41Firenze1854603
42Genova3653372
43Firenze4653557
44Milano2653590
45Firenze3353624
46Cagliari3552371
47Genova0452384
48Firenze8552601
49Genova1751398
50Venezia7351591
51Palermo5450627
52Bari4850665
53Nazionale0449200
54Cagliari2749384
55Bari3249583
56Venezia1049603
57Nazionale3548178
58Genova0148403
59Firenze1248583
60Napoli4848597